Spielverlegungen

Hier findet ihr alle gemeldeten Spielverlegungen.

LigaHeimmannschaftGastmannschaftSpieltagneuer Spieltag
ADC BeisenschänkeDC Achenbach10.11.202201.12.2022
ADouble TroubleKnapp vorbei05.01.202301.12.2022
ADC AchenbachDouble Trouble20.10.201226.10.2022
ADC KaiserDouble Trauble13.10.202206.10.2022
ADC BeisenschänkeKnapp vorbei15.09.202201.09.2022
AKnapp vorbeiGolden Girls and Friends08.09.20223.11.2022
ADouble TroubleDat halbe Dutzend08.09.202214.09.2022
B1Iss schon drin?Die Dartfüchse22.11.202229.11.2022
B1Rund um den BaumDC Gremlins03.01.202329.11.2022
B1Die DartfüchseDC Mjölnir25.10.202201.11.2022
B1Die DartfüchseDC Gremlins13.09.202214.09.2022
B2Lucky 7Toop Team Trafo03.01.202328.11.2022
B2DC Systemfehler0190...03.01.202329.11.2022
B2Topp Team TrafoLucky 725.10.2022kommt noch
B2The Flying MatacosTopp-Team Trafo11.10.202229.11.2022
B2The Flying MatacosDC Falke03.01.202330.11.2022
B2Topp Team TrafoDC MSV 0727.09.202204.10.2022
C1DC Rot-Weiss-MülheimÜ3016.11.2022kommt noch
C2DC HexenFun Darter07.09.202205.10.2022